?

Log in

No account? Create an account
True Blonde Bombshell's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
True Blonde Bombshell

[ website | SeXxy CaMMi ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

-:- Miss AWOL -:- [10 Feb 2004|05:25pm]

_gawdess_
[ mood | Dissapointed ]

I've just updated the user info in this community and added mad pics of my favorite Divas. Just happened to have come across Tammy Lynn Sytch's thingy in www.owow.com about how she decided to retire from wrestling. How sad what happened to her. She was hot and awesome way back when, and she could;'ve kept going, but I dunno what happened to her. All of a sudden, she gained weight, which is fine, but she didn't know how to keep herself toned and ish. Such a tragedy, folks. She was a wonderful asset to the world of wrestling.

3 Little Toys Come To See Me

-:- Torrie Wilson and Sable in Playboy for March 2004 Issue! -:- [08 Feb 2004|03:38am]

_gawdess_
[ mood | HOLY SHIZNIT! ]

Okay, did I totally forget to mention that on Smackdown last week, it was officially announced, just as porno_poet have mentioned in a previous post, that it would be? Do you know how much this makes me cream my pants???! Torrie and Sable...my two favorite Divas in Playboy together! ::droools:: Someone totally pinch me. I am hella buying that magazine with BOTH covers when it does come out. Congratulations, Torrie and Sable! HOLLA!

Mmmm Sablelicious Baby

And Torrie makes her debut in the Sable community! Hot pic isn't it?
2 Little Toys Come To See Me

-:- H.O.L.L.A.! -:- [08 Feb 2004|03:17am]

_gawdess_
[ mood | JESUS FUCKIN RYST! ]

Okay, I am hella excited cuz I am going to be going to RAW March 9th! I got hella good seats, so I'm totally syked about going! I'm going with my friend Corey from work, so like I a totally creamin' my pants to finally see HHH LIVE! Jesus Ryst! WOO! Gonna bring so many signs, and I am going to be wearing this halter top I made out of a Triple H shirt that I cut up ::Eye roll:: and that LITA somehow copied the designs of and shit for her "3 Extreme" shirts that she cuts up. Fuckin' whore. Sorry, I dun like her. Stole EVERYTHING off of SeXxy CaMMi's gimmick, son! And that is not cool! So watch out for me! Haven't been online in ages so here goes. One of my fave Sable pics ever. Unfortunately I will not be able to attend Smackdown. Work calls. HOLLA!

Come To See Me

Watch SD This Week [04 Feb 2004|12:52pm]

porno_poet
[ mood | excited ]

Tune into Smackdown this week when Sable and Torrie are officially anounced as the girls chosen to appear in Playboy mag. There will also be behind the scenes video footage. It's the March 2004 issue that will feature them.

Come To See Me

-:- WELCOME NEW MEMBERS! -:- [21 Jan 2004|10:00pm]

_gawdess_
[ mood | WOOP WOOP! ]

As far as Smackdown!/b> goes, I have no fuckin clue what the updates are on my Sablelicious Baby, cuz as I have said, my roommate has not gotten the cable turned on, and it is pissing me off! But anyway, I wanna welcome three new members to the this lovely community, two of whom are by the way my dearest friends of 4 years, and one me mistaking him for being Chris Isaac on his wallpaper for his LJ, LoL. Sorry again! So welcome and start posting, j4ce, [Bad username: partial failure], and sk3!!

Sable Pic of the day...
Remember when she came out in the Potato sack
and then ripped it all off?? Yummmmy
Come To See Me

-:- Hello Sable Fans!!! -:- [20 Jan 2004|09:00pm]

_gawdess_
[ mood | optimistic ]

It's me again back to update and ish to the uh...5 people that joined so far, but HEY! =) Can't be pessimistic! Cuz those who joined are officially cool and will get pardons from gaWdeSs herself, yours truly for...their sins?? I dunno! Anyway, I haven't been really watching wrestling lately, cuz my awesome roommate is still as irresponsible as ever to give me the copy of the goddamn lease so I can get the cable turned on in our condo so I can watch MY GODDAMN WOMAN ON TV! Sheesh! and I am bored out of my mind for the last two months that I have been there without a TV that I been stuck playing Smackdown 2, and YES SMACKDOWN 2, every single day! But anyway, enjoy the yumminess of my Sablelicious Baby. I totally kill this pic. One of my all time faves that I over use but have not yet sported on this page.

Sable Pic of the Day
Come To See Me

-:- It has been confirmed! -:- [17 Jan 2004|08:42pm]

_gawdess_
[ mood | hyper ]

YES folks. The Sexy Sable and Torrie Wilson will be on the March issue of Playboy and I have read it on www.owow.com so I'm so excited! And a new person joined my community!! Thanks deathofbooda for joining! Spread the damn word! I want more people to join my community! Cuz Sable is just so super yummy. I know I haven't updated in a while, cuz I been so busy with work and all that. I need to make the rent!

Sable pic of the day
1 Little Toy Come To See Me

Sable in March Playboy! [10 Jan 2004|12:19pm]

porno_poet
[ mood | happy ]

Hey guys, I read that both Sable and Torrie Wilson will once again be featured in the March 2004 issue of Playboy! Yay! I don't mind seeing Sable naked again :)

6 Little Toys Come To See Me

Hello, Sable fans! [01 Jan 2004|11:13pm]
deathofbooda
*waves* Hello, all!

Found this Sable community... And... well... I mean come on, it's Sable.. She's so beautiful... *nod* :)

In fact, I think she's the wallpaper on my phone right now... hehe :)
1 Little Toy Come To See Me

-:- JOIN DAMMIT! -:- [30 Dec 2003|04:51pm]

_gawdess_
[ mood | excited ]

My community's only been a few days old. It's cool though. I don't care, if I am the only one talking about my Sablelicious Baby. I think she's hot and perfect in every way. Of course that is only my mere opinion. Gawd do I love her.
ENJOY!

1 Little Toy Come To See Me

-:- Santa Sabie, Hurry down the chimney tonight -:- [25 Dec 2003|03:33pm]

_gawdess_
[ mood | listless ]

Out of boredom at work, I decided to make this community for my Sablelicious Baby! So here's the RamaHanaKwanzMas Special Pic of the day!

Click for Sable's Holiday PicCollapse )
1 Little Toy Come To See Me

Hi [25 Dec 2003|02:32pm]

porno_poet
[ mood | horny ]

Hi. Ever since Sable debuted in WWE, I thought she was so f'n hot! And not just her body, but her face as well. She is truly beautiful. I think it would be so awesome if I was being accompanied by her to the ring, and then elsewhere..hehe

1 Little Toy Come To See Me

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]